Packaging & Material Handling

Complete Care 89x183x10cm Plain Bed Mattress with Rexin Cover & 32 Density for Clinic and Hospital, CCH-159 (B)

₹5,680 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹4,814 ₹866 GST

MRP ₹7,999 28% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

About This Product

Key Features

  • High-Density Foam & Durable Construction.

  • Fluid Absorption & Enhances Hygiene.

  • Water-Resistant & Easy-to-Clean Surface.

  • Simply Wipe Clean with a Damp Cloth or Disinfectant.

Show All Key Features

Product Specifications

Brand
Mattress Size
89x183x10 cm
Mattress Type
Foam Mattress
Foam Density
32
Instruction For Use
Wipe Clean
Item Code
CCH-159 (B)
Thickness
4 inch
Additional Details
Cover Material: Artificial Leather
Compatibility: Plain Hospital Beds
Notes
Unboxing Video Required in Case of Any Exchange or Return
Suitable For
Clinical & Home Environment
Country of origin
India
Manufacturer Details
43, Chitawad Road, Radha Swami Nagar, Below Yadav Shree Library, 452001
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Bed Mattress
Dimensions LxWxH
89x183x10 cm
Weight
2 kg
Show All Specifications

Product Details

Experience ultimate comfort and support with the Complete Care 4 inch Plain Bed Mattress. This hospital mattress from Complete Care is designed with a high-density foam construction and a durable Rexin cover, making it suitable for clinical and home environments. The mattress is water-resistant, easy to clean, and fluid-absorbent for enhanced hygiene. Measuring 89x183x10 cm, this mattress is compatible with plain hospital beds and features a foam density of 32. Simply wipe clean with a damp cloth or disinfectant for easy maintenance. Upgrade your sleeping experience with the Complete Care Hospital Mattress today.

Browse through the extensive list of Hospital Mattress at Moglix. Shop online for other Complete Care Hospital Mattress. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to provide review for this product

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Frequently Asked Questions  Have doubts regarding this product?

₹5,680 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹4,814 ₹866 GST

MRP ₹7,999 28% OFF

Looking for Hospital Mattress

 Purchase item in bulk quantity

 Get best & customise price