Packaging & Material Handling

Geenova E-05 21x48 inch Stainless Steel Multicolour Bathroom Floor Wiper (Pack of 15)

₹6,399 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹6,094 ₹305 GST

MRP ₹7,240 11% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

About This Product

Key Features

  • No Fear of Breaking & Long Lasting Confidence of Strong Steel Road.

  • Providing Long Term Strength & Reliable Usage in Home, Kitchen, Office & Industries.

  • This Floor Wiper is an Optimal Tool for Effectively Cleaning Wet & Dry Spills Both Indoors & Outdoors to Remove Large Amounts of Water & Debris on Many Different Surfaces Such as Tiles, Glass, Marble & Any Type of Flat Surface.

Product Specifications

Brand
Blade Size
21 inch
Blade Material
Stainless Steel
Colour
Multicolour
Model
E-05
Pole Length
48 inch
Manufacturer Details
Gee Enterprises Killa No-31/10, Plot No-52, Palam Vihar, Sec-112, Bajghera, Gurgaon, Haryana-122006
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Wiper
Dimensions LxWxH
699x170x70 cm
Weight
800 g
Show All Specifications

Product Details

Introducing the Geenova E-05 21x48 inch Stainless Steel Multicolour Bathroom Floor Wiper, a must-have addition to your cleaning arsenal. This pack includes 15 floor wipers, ensuring you have an ample supply for all your cleaning needs.

The Geenova E-05 features a blade size of 21 inches, providing a wide and efficient cleaning surface. The stainless steel blade material ensures durability and longevity, making it resistant to rust and wear. The holder is also made of stainless steel, adding to its sturdiness and reliability.

Designed for floor cleaning applications, this floor wiper is perfect for removing dirt, water, and other debris from various floor surfaces. Its pole length of 48 inches allows for extended reach, making it easy to clean hard-to-reach areas.

Please note that the images provided are for reference purposes only, and the actual product may vary. The Geenova brand is known for its quality and reliability, making it a trusted choice for all your cleaning needs. Get the Geenova E-05 21x48 inch Stainless Steel Multicolour Bathroom Floor Wiper today and experience a new level of cleanliness in your home or workplace.

Browse through the extensive list of Floor Wipers at Moglix. Shop online for other Geenova Floor Wipers. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to provide review for this product

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Frequently Asked Questions  Have doubts regarding this product?

₹6,399 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹6,094 ₹305 GST

MRP ₹7,240 11% OFF

Looking for Floor Wipers

 Purchase item in bulk quantity

 Get best & customise price