Packaging & Material Handling

Iconic 24 inch 1080p FHD Black Android Smart TV, RM-24R30N

₹5,959 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹5,050 ₹909 GST

MRP ₹7,999 25% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

About This Product

Key Features

  • Slim Black Design- compact & Stylish, Perfect for Bedrooms, Kitchens, or Small Spaces.

  • 24 inch FHD Display- crisp 1080p Resolution for Sharp Visuals & Vibrant Picture Quality.

  • Android Smart TV- access Apps, Streaming Services & Built-in Wi-Fi for Seamless Entertainment.

Product Specifications

Brand
Display Resolution
1080p
Display Size
24 inch
Display Type
FHD
Television Type
Smart TV
Audio Formats Supported
MP3, AAC, MP2 & PCM
Model
RM-24R30N
Number of Speakers
2
Ports
3x HDMI & 2x USB
Screen Type
Bezel-Less
Sound Modes
Standard, Music & User
Speaker Outputs
36 W
Notes
Unboxing Video is Mandatory in Case of all Exchanges & Returns
Package Contents
1x LED TV, Stand, Warranty Card, User Manual, Two AA Battery & Wall mount
Warranty
2 Years
Country of origin
India
Manufacturer Details
Dalton Innovation Private Limited, Plot No 1, Alphathum City, Flat No. Unit-1210, Tower C, Sector 90, Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar-201301, Uttar Pradesh
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Smart TV
Dimensions LxWxH
24x17x7 cm
Weight
5.5 kg
Show All Specifications

Product Details

Experience the ultimate entertainment with the Iconic 24 Inch 1080p FHD Black Android Smart TV, Model RM-24R30N. Featuring a sleek bezel-less design, this Smart TV offers an immersive viewing experience with vibrant, crisp visuals in Full HD 1080p resolution, making every movie, show, or game come to life. The TV provides three customizable sound modes – Standard, Music, and User – allowing you to adjust the audio according to your preference for a truly personalized experience. Its Android Smart platform gives you access to a wide range of apps, streaming services, and online content, transforming your viewing into an interactive experience. The package includes 1 LED TV, stand, wall mount, warranty card, user manual, and two AA batteries for remote operation, ensuring easy setup and convenience. Upgrade your entertainment setup and bring the cinema experience home with the Iconic 24 Inch FHD Android Smart TV, perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or any space where high-quality entertainment matters.

Browse through the extensive list of Smart TV at Moglix. Shop online for other Iconic Smart TV. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to provide review for this product

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Frequently Asked Questions

Displaying Questions 2 / 3

Q1:Does this TV support popular apps like YouTube and Netflix?

Ans:

Yes, being an Android Smart TV, it supports YouTube, Netflix, and many other streaming apps.

Q2:What is the display quality of this TV?

Ans:

It has a 24-inch Full HD (1080p) display that delivers clear and sharp visuals.

VIEW 1 MORE FAQs

₹5,959 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹5,050 ₹909 GST

MRP ₹7,999 25% OFF

Looking for Smart TV

Iconic 24 inch 1080p FHD Black Android Smart TV, RM-24R30N

 Purchase item in bulk quantity

 Get best & customise price