Packaging & Material Handling

Iconic 24 inch 1080p FHD Black Android Frameless Smart TV, WR-24W20N

₹5,310 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹4,500 ₹810 GST

MRP ₹7,999 33% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

About This Product

Product Specifications

Brand
Display Resolution
1080p
Display Size
24 inch
Display Type
FHD
Television Type
Smart TV
Audio Formats Supported
MP3, AAC, MP2 & PCM
Number of Speakers
2
Ports
3x HDMI & 2x USB
Sound Modes
Standard, Music & User
Speaker Outputs
36 W
Technology
Sound: Dolby
Notes
Unboxing Video is Mandatory in Case of all Exchanges & Returns
Package Contents
1x LED TV, Stand, Warranty Card, User Manual, Two AA Battery & Wall mount
Warranty
2 Years
Country of origin
India
Manufacturer Details
Dalton Innovation Private Limited, Plot No 1, Alphathum City, Flat No. Unit-1210, Tower C, Sector 90, Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar-201301, Uttar Pradesh
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Smart TV
Dimensions LxWxH
24x17x7 cm
Weight
5.5 kg
Show All Specifications

Product Details

Experience stunning picture quality and seamless connectivity with the Iconic 24 inch 1080p FHD Black Android Smart TV, Model RM-24R30N. This sleek and modern television features a bezel-less display for an immersive viewing experience. Enjoy your favorite shows and movies in crystal-clear Full HD resolution. The package includes 1 LED TV, stand, warranty card, user manual, two AA batteries, and a wall mount for easy installation. With a 2-year warranty, you can trust in the reliability and performance of this Iconic Smart TV. Upgrade your home entertainment experience today.

Browse through the extensive list of Smart TV at Moglix. Shop online for other Iconic Smart TV. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to provide review for this product

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Frequently Asked Questions  Have doubts regarding this product?

₹5,310 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹4,500 ₹810 GST

MRP ₹7,999 33% OFF