Packaging & Material Handling

Wellton Healthcare Intensive Care Electric Hospital Bed, WH-101B

₹81,177 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹68,795 ₹12,382 GST

MRP ₹155,098 47% OFF

Reviews for Wellton Healthcare Intensive Care Electric Hospital Bed, WH-101B

Reviews & Ratings

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

4.3

Average Rating based on 15
ratings and 15 reviews

540%
446%
313%
20%
10%

Verified Purchase

Prakash N Negi

June 15, 2022

I m thoroughly impressed with the wellton healthcare medical bed.

I had a great experience with wellton healthcare medical beds. the beds are made of high-quality materials and they have a great finish.

Verified Purchase

Manohar Chenna

June 5, 2022

Wellton healthcare medical beds are perfect for those who need a little help getting around.

This medical bed is perfect for those who need a little extra help getting in and out of bed. the 125 mm wheel diameter makes it easy to maneuver and the wellton healthcare brand is known for its quality and durability.

Verified Purchase

Shreekant

May 22, 2022

Wellton healthcare is a great medical bed brand. they have a variety of beds and can be a bit better in terms of quality than some other brands.

The wellton healthcare intensive care electric hospital bed is a great product. it is very comfortable and easy to use. the only downside is that it is a bit expensive.

Verified Purchase

Naranbhai

May 20, 2022

Im very pleased with my wellton healthcare bed the quality is excellent and im very happy with the customer service.

I have been using the wellton healthcare intensive care electric hospital bed for about a year now and i have to say it is a great product. the bed is very easy to use and the features are great. i would highly recommend this bed to anyone looking for a good bed.