Packaging & Material Handling

Wellton Healthcare Wire Mesh Hospital Bed, WH-107

4.5

(14 Reviews)

₹7,101 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹6,016 ₹1,085 GST

MRP ₹14,418 50% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

About This Product

Key Features

  • Frame Work Made of Rectangular/ Square M.S. Tube.

  • Top Made of Welded Wire Mesh.

  • Tubular Head & Foot Bows of Unequal Height.

  • Location for Four I.V Rod.

Show All Key Features

Product Specifications

Brand
Dimensions
203x90x60 cm
Frame Material
Mild Steel
Coating
Epoxy Powder Coated
Item Code
WH-107
Notes
Unboxing Video Required in Case of Any Exchange or Return
Country of origin
India
Manufacturer Details
Ground Floor, 2/21, Kotla Village, Near Sanjay Jheel, East Delhi, Delhi-110091, India
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Medical Bed
Dimensions LxWxH
203x90x60 cm
Weight
31 g
Show All Specifications

Product Details

This Wellton Healthcare Wire Mesh Hospital Bed is best for any hospital, clinic, or home. It is made of durable wire mesh that is easy to clean and sanitize. The Wellton Healthcare medical bed is a top quality product that is sure to meet your needs. With dimensions of 203x90x60 cm, it is spacious and comfortable. The Epoxy Powder Coated coating ensures durability and easy cleaning. At a price that is very reasonable, this bed is sure to be a popular choice.

Browse through the extensive list of Medical Beds at Moglix. Shop online for other Wellton Healthcare Medical Beds. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Wellton Healthcare Wire Mesh Hospital Bed, WH-107

4.5

Average Rating based on 14
ratings and 14 reviews

557%
435%
37%
20%
10%

Verified Purchase

Vikramm

June 30, 2022

The wellton healthcare medical bed is an awesome product

This is an awesome product im very happy with my purchase. the bed is very sturdy and easy to assemble. the mesh makes it very easy to clean.

Verified Purchase

Pappuram Vishnoi

June 25, 2022

Best medical beds on the market.

I found this hospital bed to be very comfortable and easy to use. the epoxy powder coating makes it durable and easy to clean. i would highly recommend it to anyone in the market for a medical bed.

Frequently Asked Questions  Have doubts regarding this product?

₹7,101 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹6,016 ₹1,085 GST

MRP ₹14,418 50% OFF

Looking for Medical Beds

Wellton Healthcare Wire Mesh Hospital Bed, WH-107

 Purchase item in bulk quantity

 Get best & customise price