Hover to Zoom
₹796 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹758 ₹38 GST
MRP ₹1,412 43% OFF
Brand | |
Base Type | B22 |
Emitting Colour | Crystal White |
Power Consumption | 20 W |
Item Code | JLB20W000000000_P2 |
Lumen Output | 2100 lm |
Applications | Bedroom, Decoration, Wedding, Home & Office |
Country of origin | India |
Manufacturer Details | Sanjay Electricals Pvt. Ltd 2nd Floor, Block F, 4, Debendra Lal Khan Road, Bhawanipore, Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700025 |
Packer Details | Sanjay Electricals Pvt. Ltd 2nd Floor, Block F, 4, Debendra Lal Khan Road, Bhawanipore, Kolkata, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700025 |
Common/Generic Name | LED Bulb |
Dimensions LxWxH | 8x8x14.5 cm |
Weight | 110 g |
Introducing the JIVAH 20W 2100lm B22 Crystal White Full Glow Energy Saver LED Bulb, a perfect addition to the LED Bulbs category. Designed by the renowned brand JIVAH, this bulb offers a multitude of applications, including for bedrooms, decorations, weddings, and homes & offices. With a lumen output of 2100 lm, this bulb emits a stunning crystal white light, creating a serene and elegant ambiance in any space. The base type of B22 ensures easy installation, making it hassle-free to replace your existing bulbs. The item code JLB20W000000000_P2 further ensures that you receive quality and durability. With a power consumption of only 20 W, this LED bulb is an energy-efficient option that not only illuminates your space but also helps you save on your electricity bills. Upgrade to the JIVAH Full Glow Energy Saver LED Bulb for a brighter and more stylish environment.
Browse through the extensive list of LED Bulbs at Moglix. Shop online for other JIVAH LED Bulbs. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.
₹796 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹758 ₹38 GST
MRP ₹1,412 43% OFF
Purchase item in bulk quantity
Get best & customise price