Hover to Zoom
₹1,384 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹1,168 ₹216 GST
MRP ₹2,425 42% OFF
Sign Up & Earn 10 Mogli Coins
& save extra money on your next purchase.
for Your Purchase
All Coupons & Offers
India’s Leading B2B Online Store
Avg. Rating
Orders Delivered
Happy Customers
Towel rack for hanging bath towel and organise other clothes.
Beautiful ergonomically design with a perfect value for money made from High Quality Material for superior looks and prolonged durability.
Anti-Corrosive, Easy to Clean & Easy to Install.
Elegant Finish, Stunning & Shimmering.
Brand | |
Material | Brass |
Dimensions | 48x15x10 cm |
Item Code | ACC-1161 |
finish type | Chrome Plated |
Weight | 1.45 kg |
Country of origin | India |
Manufacturer Details | KAMAL SANITATIONS, 423-424, Street no 7, Friends Colony Industrial Area, Delhi - 110095 |
Packer Details | KAMAL SANITATIONS, 423-424, Street no 7, Friends Colony Industrial Area, Delhi - 110095 |
Common/Generic Name | Towel Rack |
Dimensions LxWxH | 62x35x5 cm |
Weight | 1.45 kg |
Kamal 18 inch Towel Rack Eco with Free Tap Cleaner is a great way to keep your towels organized and within reach. This towel rack is made of durable materials and features a sleek design that will complement any bathroom d�cor. This Kamal Towel Rack is made of high-quality brass and is chrome plated for a long-lasting finish. It is 15 cm wide, 10 cm high and 48 cm long, and weighs 1450 g. It comes with all the necessary fixings and can be used in both domestic and commercial settings. Towel racks are an essential plumbing & bathroom fitting for any home. They provide a place to hang wet or damp towels to dry, while also keeping your bathroom looking neat and tidy. Our towel racks are made from high-quality materials and come in a variety of styles to suit any bathroom d�cor.
Browse through the extensive list of Towel Racks at Moglix. Shop online for other Kamal Towel Racks. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Purchase item in bulk quantity
Get at best price for your business

| Rating | |||
| Brand | Kamal | Doyours | Doyours |
| weight | 1.45 kg | 0.82 kg | 0.9 kg |
| dimensions | 48x15x10 cm | 12x26x61 cm | 17x23x62 cm |
| finish type | Chrome Plated | Matt & Glossy | Glossy |
| material | Brass | Stainless Steel | Stainless Steel |
Kamal 18 inch Towel Rack Eco with Free Tap Cleaner, ACC-1161
Displaying Questions 2 / 2
Ans:
The approximate weight of this Towel Rack is 1450 g.
Ans:
The material used to make this Towel Rack is Brass.
₹1,384 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹1,168 ₹216 GST
MRP ₹2,425 42% OFF
Check serviceability at your location