Packaging & Material Handling

Cluster 24x18 inch Wood Polished Asymmetric Wooden Wall Mirror for Home Decor, Bathroom, Living & Bed Room, SS-CLMR-WD 18-02

₹1,896 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹1,607 ₹289 GST

MRP ₹3,849 50% OFF

AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

Moglix Insights

100% of the users prefer bathroom mirrors in ₹1000-2000 price range

About This Product

Key Features

  • The Impressive Art Beautiful Decorative Wall Mirror in Asymmetric Shape Design.

  • The Fixing is Really Easy, You Just Need to Screw It Into the Wall, Like We Hang a Clock.

  • It Can Be Placed in the Living Room, Bedroom, Bathroom, Dining Room, Porch, Offices & Other Spaces to Add the Transparency to the Space.

  • Easy to Clean, It is Exquisite & You Can Clean It with Soft, Damp Cloth & Also Every Art Piece is Checked Carefully, Including the Artwork, the Stretcher, the Frame & the Packing.

Size
24x18 inch
Colour
Wooden
Finish
Polished
Item Code
SS-CLMR-WD 18-02
Manufacturer Details
Tirupati Plaza Behind Vardhman Hotel 8-A National Highway Lalpar, Rajkot, Gujarat-363642
Packer Details
Common/Generic Name
Mirror
Dimensions LxWxH
2x4x5 cm
Weight
4 kg
Show All Specifications

Product Details

Introducing the Cluster 24x18 inch Wood Polished Asymmetric Wooden Wall Mirror, a stunning addition to your home decor. This elegant mirror is perfect for sprucing up your bathroom, living room, or bedroom with its unique design. Crafted with high-quality glass, the mirror guarantees a crystal-clear reflection every time. Its wall-mounted feature makes it easy to install, adding a touch of sophistication to your space. The wooden frame enhance the mirror's appeal, giving it a warm and inviting feel. Please note that images are for reference purposes only. With its perfect size of 24x18 inches, this mirror (item code: SS-CLMR-WD 18-02) is suitable for any room in your home. Elevate your interior with Cluster, a trustworthy brand renowned for its exceptional mirrors.

Browse through the extensive list of Bathroom Mirrors at Moglix. Shop online for other Cluster Bathroom Mirrors. available at Moglix in the lowest price range.

Read More

Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to provide review for this product

Review with images &
earn 5 Mogli Coins!

Frequently Asked Questions  Have doubts regarding this product?

₹1,896 (Incl. of all taxes)

₹1,607 ₹289 GST

MRP ₹3,849 50% OFF

Looking for Bathroom Mirrors

 Purchase item in bulk quantity

 Get best & customise price