Buy D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC Online At Best Price On Moglix
D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC
D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC

D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC

Check for price and availability.
₹4,542₹7,87542% OFF

GST @12% Inclusive Price: 5088

Available on Request

More From Media ConverterVIEW ALL

Product Specifications

BrandD-Link
Modes

Single

Wave Length

1300 nm

Dimensions

94�70�26 mm

Ports

RJ-45 & 2x Fiber Port

Distance

Max Distance: 10 km

Item Code

DMC-G1000SC

Power

1.5 W

RETURN POLICY

Upto 7 days
returnable
Wrong
Product
Damaged
Product
Defective
Product

Get Best Price

Add more details to get the best deal.

I don't know my pincode
Business PurchaseAdd GSTIN for verification

Product Information

D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC is a premium quality product from D-Link. Moglix is a well-known ecommerce platform for qualitative range of Media Converter. All D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC are manufactured by using quality assured material and advanced techniques, which make them up to the standard in this highly challenging field. The materials utilized to manufacture D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC, are sourced from the most reliable and official vendors, chosen after performing detailed market surveys. D-Link products are widely acknowledged in the market for their high quality. We are dedicatedly involved in providing an excellent quality array of D-Link Media Converter .

More from D-Link Media Converter

Explore Now

More from Media Converter

Explore Now

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews on D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single Mode Media Converter, DMC-G1000SC

0

There are no customer reviews yet.

Share Your Thoughts With Other Customers

Rate the Product

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Typical questions asked about products:

- Is the item durable?

- Is this item easy to use?

- What are the dimensions of this item?