Buy D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter Online At Price ₹2999
D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter
D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter

Hover to Zoom

D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter

IN STOCK
₹2,541₹3,99936% OFF

GST @18% Inclusive Price: 2999

+-

Qty Per Pack : 1 Piece

Min Orderable Qty : 1 Pack

Key features

  • Fiber Distance: 15 km.
  • FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTERS: This Media Converts 10/100 Base -TX Ethernet Twisted Pair Signals to 100 Base-FX fast Ethernet Fiber Signals.

Product Specifications

BrandD-Link
Speed

100 Mbps

Modes

Single Mode

Warranty

3 Years Warranty

Number of Ports

24

Wave Length

1310 nm

Switch Type

10/100Base-TX

Item Code

DFE-855S-15I

Items in Pack

1 Piece

RETURN POLICY

Upto 7 days
returnable
Wrong
Product
Damaged
Product
Defective
Product
Check delivery and payment options ?

*Shipping charge applicable as per serviceability
* COD payment upto ₹25000
* 7 days free return, Bulk Orders (greater than 10) & heavy items are shipped through surface & may take more than 10 days for delivery.

Check

Shipping charge applicable as per serviceability

Want to buy even more quantity?

View EMI Options *Minimum order placed should be Rs. 3000 across banks while for Bajaj Finserv it should be Rs. 4500
EMIs Available View Plans
On min. purchase of Rs. 3000 across banks and Rs. 4500 for Bajaj Finserv

Product Information

D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter is a premium quality product from D-Link. Moglix is a well-known ecommerce platform for qualitative range of Media Converter. All D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter are manufactured by using quality assured material and advanced techniques, which make them up to the standard in this highly challenging field. The materials utilized to manufacture D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter, are sourced from the most reliable and official vendors, chosen after performing detailed market surveys. D-Link products are widely acknowledged in the market for their high quality. We are dedicatedly involved in providing an excellent quality array of D-Link Media Converter .

More from D-Link Media Converter

Explore Now

More from Media Converter

Explore Now

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews on D-Link DFE-855S-15I Single Mode 10/100Base-TX Media Converter

0

There are no customer reviews yet.

Share Your Thoughts With Other Customers

Rate the Product

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Typical questions asked about products:

- Is the item durable?

- Is this item easy to use?

- What are the dimensions of this item?