Buy D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI Online At Best Price On Moglix
D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI
D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI

Hover to Zoom

D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI

Check for price and availability.
₹2,401₹4,72549% OFF

GST @12% Inclusive Price: 2690

Available on Request

More From Media ConverterVIEW ALL

Product Specifications

BrandD-Link
Speed

100 Mbps

Wave Length

1310 nm

Interface

10/100Base-TX

100Base-FX

Distance

Transmission Distance: Up to 120 km

Fiber Distance: 2 km

Item Code

DFE-855MI

RETURN POLICY

Upto 7 days
returnable
Wrong
Product
Damaged
Product
Defective
Product

Get Best Price

Add more details to get the best deal.

I don't know my pincode
Business PurchaseAdd GSTIN for verification

Product Information

D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI is a premium quality product from D-Link. Moglix is a well-known ecommerce platform for qualitative range of Media Converter. All D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI are manufactured by using quality assured material and advanced techniques, which make them up to the standard in this highly challenging field. The materials utilized to manufacture D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI, are sourced from the most reliable and official vendors, chosen after performing detailed market surveys. D-Link products are widely acknowledged in the market for their high quality. We are dedicatedly involved in providing an excellent quality array of D-Link Media Converter .

More from D-Link Media Converter

Explore Now

More from Media Converter

Explore Now

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews on D-Link 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, DFE-855MI

0

There are no customer reviews yet.

Share Your Thoughts With Other Customers

Rate the Product

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Typical questions asked about products:

- Is the item durable?

- Is this item easy to use?

- What are the dimensions of this item?